当前位置 首页 日韩动漫 《Visual Prison》

Visual Prison5.0

类型:动画 日本动漫  日本  2021 

主演:千叶翔也 古川慎 七海弘希 堀江瞬 江口拓也 岛崎信长 永冢拓马 矢野 

导演:古田丈司 田中智也 

高速云播放

高速云M3U8

剧情简介

《Visual Prison》 - visual prison在线观看动画《VisualPrison》制作发表上松范康xA-1PicturesxAniplexTV动画《VisualPrison》制作发表,并公开PV,本作将于10月播出。PV链接:https://www.bilibili.com/video/BV1Cb4y1Q7Bk【制作】原作:上松範康/Afredes音乐:ElementsGarden角色原案:片桐いくみ动画制作:A-1Pictures製作:ProjectVP【声优】結希アンジュ:千葉翔也ギルティア・ブリオン:古川慎イヴ・ルイーズ:七海ひろきロビン・ラフィット:堀江瞬サガ・ラトゥール:江口拓也ミスト・フレーヴ:島﨑信長ヴーヴ・エリザベス:永塚拓馬ジャック・ムートン:矢野奨吾ディミトリ・ロマネ:増田俊樹ハイド・ジャイエ:蒼井翔太

猜你喜欢

关于越狱男主角的英文speech

Wentworth Earl Miller III (born 2 June 1972) is a Golden Globe-nominated British-born American actor who rose to stardom following his starring role as Michael Scofield in the Fox Network television series Prison Break. Life and career Early life Miller was born in Chipping Norton, Oxfordshire, England; the son of Roxann, a special education teacher, and Wentworth Earl Miller II, a lawyer and teacher. Miller's father, a Rhodes Scholar, was studying at Oxford at the time of Miller's birth. Miller has stated that his father is of African-American, Jamaican, English, German, and Jewish descent; his mother is of Russian, Dutch, French, Syrian, and Lebanese ancestry His family moved to Park Slope, Brooklyn, New York, when he was one. He retains dual citizenship.He has two sisters, Leigh and Gillian. Miller attended Midwood High School in Brooklyn, New York, USA. He was a member of SING!, an annual musical production that was started by Midwood. He graduated from Princeton University with a bachelor's degree in English Literature. While at Princeton, he performed with the a cappella group the Princeton Tigertones. Career In 1995, he went to Los Angeles to pursue an acting career. Miller's first starring role was as the sensitive and introverted David in ABC's mini-series Dinotopia. After appearing in a few minor television roles, he moved on to co-star in the 2003 film The Human Stain, playing the younger version of the Anthony Hopkins character, Coleman Silk. Miller's first TV appearance was as student-turned-sea monster Gage Petronzi on Buffy the Vampire Slayer ("Go Fish", 1998). In 2005, Miller was cast as Michael Scofield in Fox Network's television drama Prison Break. He plays the role of a caring brother who created an elaborate scheme to help his brother, Lincoln Burrows (Dominic Purcell) escape death row after being found guilty of a crime he did not commit. His performance in the show earned him a 2005 Golden Globe Award nomination for Best Actor in a Dramatic Series. Miller appeared in two Mariah Carey music videos, "It's Like That" and "We Belong Together" as a party guest. Director Brett Ratner, who directed the pilot episode of Prison Break, was signed on to also direct the two Carey videos. Ratner brought up the idea to Carey about using Miller in the videos. After showing her Miller's picture, she agreed to use him. Since both the videos and the pilot episode of Prison Break were being filmed at the same time, a special set was constructed on the set of the videos, so that Miller would be able to work simultaneously on both projects. He says, "Mariah's an international icon. The two days I spent working on her video did more for my career, gave me more exposure, than anything I'd done before Prison Break. I'm grateful for the opportunity." Filmography Film Year Title Role Other notes 2000 Romeo and Juliet Paris Direct-to-video 2001 Room 302 Server #1 Short film 2003 The Human Stain Young Coleman Silk Based on the novel The Human Stain (2000) by Philip Roth. Underworld Dr. Adam Lockwood 2005 The Confession The Prisoner/Tom Short film Stealth EDI Voice Television Year Title Role Other notes 1998 Buffy the Vampire Slayer Gage Petronzi Season two, episode 20: "Go Fish" 1999 Time of Your Life Nelson Season one, episode 6: "The Time the Truth Was Told" 2000 Popular Adam Rotchild Ryan Season one, episode 16: "All About Adam" Season one, episode 18: "Ch-Ch-Changes" Time of Your Life Nelson Season one, episode 11: "The Time They Got E-Rotic" ER Mike Palmieri Season seven, episode one: "Homecoming" 2002 Dinotopia David Scott Television miniseries 2005 Joan of Arcadia Ryan Hunter Season two, episode 21: "Common Thread" Season two, episode 22: "Something Wicked This Way Comes" Ghost Whisperer Sgt. Paul Adams Season one, episode one: "Pilot" 2005–present Prison Break Michael Scofield Nominated: Golden Globe for Best Performance by an Actor in a Television Series—Drama很长,你自己挑一点感兴趣的吧~ 2段视频http://v.youku.com/v_show/id_cd00XMjQxMjgxNg==.html<embed src="http://player.youku.com/player.php/sid/XMjA5NTMwODA=/v.swf" quality="high" width="480" height="400" align="middle" allowScriptAccess="sameDomain" type="application/x-shockwave-flash"></embed>



尼古拉斯凯奇演的电影《变脸》中演亚当的小孩叫什么名字?

完整的演职员表:导演吴宇森 演员尼古拉斯·凯奇 Castor Troy/Sean Archer 吉娜·葛森 Sasha Hassler 约翰·特拉沃尔塔 Sean Archer/Castor Troy 琼·艾伦 Dr. Eve Archer 多米尼克·斯温 Jamie Archer 尼克·卡萨维茨 Dietrich Hassler 希·庞德 Dr. Holllis Miller John Carroll Lynch Prison Guard Walton Paul Hipp Fitch 汤姆斯·简 Burke Hicks Danny Masterson Karl 亚历桑德罗·尼沃拉 Pollux Troy Kirk Baltz Aldo 克里斯多弗·鲍尔 Ivan Dubov John Bloom Shock Technician Lisa Boyle Cindee Cam Brainard Dispatcher 玛格丽特·周 Wanda Norm Compton Cigarette Guard Chic Daniel FBI Squad Leader James Denton Buzz Clifford Einstein Restorative Surgeon 柯姆·菲尔 Dr. Malcolm Walsh Tommy Flanagan Leo Tom Fridley Prison Guard Linda Hoffman Livia Steve Hytner Interrogating Agent Myles Jeffrey Michael Archer Marco Kyris Recreation Guard Brooke Leslie ER Nurse David McCurley Adam Hassler Billy Morts Dietrich's Man/Man who holds Adam (uncredited) John Neidlinger Bomb Technician Megan Paul Hospital Girl 哈威·普尔斯内尔 Victor Lazarro Ben Reed Pilot Tom Reynolds LAPD cop Father Michael Rocha Priest Jacinto Rodriguez Prisoner Thomas Rosales Jr. Prisoner (uncredited) 马特·罗斯 Loomis Walter Scott Port Police Commander Gregg Shawzin Lock Down Guard Lauren Sinclair Agent Winters Dana Smith Lars Carmen Thomas Valerie (Reporter) Laurence Walsh Walsh Clinical Nurse David Warshofsky Bomb Leader Mike Werb Hospital Dad Romy Windsor Kimberly 大卫·维斯顿 Tito Biondi Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc Helicopter Pilot (uncredited) Andrew Wallace Altar Boy 编剧Michael Colleary (written by) Mike Werb (written by) & 制片人迈克尔·道格拉斯 executive producer Jonathan D. Krane executive producer Terence Chang producer Michael Colleary co-producer Christopher Godsick producer 劳尔·朱丽娅-莉蔚 producer Jeff Levine associate producer Barrie M. Osborne producer David Permut producer Steven Reuther executive producer Mike Werb co-producer 原创音乐Andrew Farriss (song "Don't lose your head") Gavin Greenaway (additional music) Michael Hutchence (song "Don't lose your head") John Powell Michael A. Reagan (source music) 特雷西 (song "Christainsands") 改编音乐Harold Arlen (song "Over the Rainbow") Frederic Chopin (from "Les Préludes") Georg Friedrich Händel (from "Messiah") Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart (from opera "Die Zauberflöte/The magic flute") 摄像师Oliver Wood 电影剪辑Steven Kemper Christian Wagner 协调剧组人员Mindy Marin 造型设计Neil Spisak 艺术指导Steve Arnold 布景师Garrett Lewis 服装设计Ellen Mirojnick 化妆师Louis Lazzara makeup department head: second unit (uncredited) David Atherton makeup artist Michelle Bühler makeup artist: John Travolta Matt Danon key hair stylist Nina Kraft makeup artist: Nicolas Cage Mary L. Mastro hair stylist Dale Miller key hair stylist: second unit (uncredited) Brian Penikas makeup artist Kevin Yagher special makeup effects 制片主管Marty P. Ewing unit production manager 助理导演Arthur Anderson first assistant director Les Banda second unit second second assistant director William H. Burton second unit director Joan Cunningham second assistant director Kevin Duncan second assistant director: second unit Jamie Marshall second second assistant director Artist W. Robinson first assistant director: second unit 美术Jason Weil assistant art director Jason Gondek construction accountant Scott C. Garrett set dresser Rodney Armanino construction coordinator Lloyd A. Buswell construction foreman James Carson illustrator Oscar Delgadillo set dressing gang boss Don Miloyevich property master Erik Olson assistant art director Cheri Paul assistant property master Steven Schwartz set designer Barbara Ann Spencer set designer Gerald Sullivan set designer Wendy Weaver buyer Suzan Wexler set designer 音效Gary Alexander additional sound re-recording mixer Christopher Assells sound effects editor Bill Baldwin assistant adr editor Anna Behlmer sound re-recording mixer Sally Boldt music editor Bryan Bowen sound effects editor Anne Couk assistant sound editor John T. Cucci foley artist Chris David additional sound re-recording mixer Zack Davis adr editor Dino Dimuro sound effects editor Tammy Fearing foley editor Christopher Flick foley supervisor Thomas Giordano sound technician Per Hallberg co-supervising sound editor Robin Harlan foley artist Chris Hogan foley & sound effects editor David Kelson additional sound mixer Susan Kurtz sound editor Tony Lamberti sound effects editor Ron Meredith assistant sound editor Alan Meyerson music scoring mixer Sarah Monat foley artist Philip D. Morrill assistant sound editor Rick Morris sound effects editor Andy Nelson sound re-recording mixer Dan O'Connell foley artist Kelly Oxford sound effects editor Steve Pederson additional sound re-recording mixer Tom Perry sound re-recording mixer Rudy Pi sound re-recordist Michael A. Reagan sound designer Carin Rogers dialogue editor David M. Ronne sound Gregg Silk sound engineer: synths recording (uncredited) Mychal Smith boom operator Mark P. Stoeckinger supervising sound designer Mike Szakmeister adr editor (uncredited) David Williams supervising dialog editor Kerry Dean Williams adr editor Geoff Zanelli synths recording 特技师Lawrence J. Cavanaugh special effects coordinator Thomas M. Ficke pyrotechnics operator Scott Garcia special effects foreman Grady Holder lab technician: Kevin Yagher Productions (uncredited) Doug Hubbard special effects Jay McClennen special effects technician (uncredited) John McLeod special effects technician Mike Menzel special effects technician (uncredited) Rudy Perez special effects Anthony Simonaitis special effects foreman R. Bruce Steinheimer special effects supervisor Robert DeVine special effects 视觉特效师Rick Sander digital effects artist Ted Andre digital artist (uncredited) Allen Blaisdell visual effects photography Mark A. Brown chief technologist: VIFX Simon Carr digital compositor: Animal Logic (uncredited) David Collier production assistant: Blue Sky/VIFX Rafael Colon digital compositor Matthew Ferro visual effects producer Derry Frost director of production: Amalgamated Pixels, Inc. Gian Ganziano visual effects (uncredited) Nicole Herr digital compositor: Cinesite Richard E. Hollander visual effects supervisor Zeke Morales visual effects editor: VIFX Dwight Raymond visual effects editor Mike Roby digital artist Chris Ryan digital compositor Boyd Shermis visual effects supervisor Derek Spears digital effects supervisor Brad Spencer visual effects: VIFX Theo Vandernoot CG supervisor: VIFX Serkan Zelzele screen graphics artist Hunter Athey digital animator/compositor Lee Croft screen graphics artist: VIFX 特技演员Gregg Smrz assistant stunt coordinator John Branagan stunts 鲍勃·鲍文 stunts Joe Bucaro III stunts (uncredited) Richard Bucher stunts (uncredited) Bobby Burns stunts (uncredited) Keith Campbell stunts (uncredited) Doug Coleman stunts (uncredited) Norm Compton stunts (uncredited) Chic Daniel stunts (uncredited) Doc Duhame stunts (uncredited) Brennan Dyson stunts (uncredited) Dane Farwell stunt double: Mr. Cage #1 (uncredited) Clay Donahue Fontenot stunts (uncredited) Mickey Giacomazzi stunt double: Mr. Cage #3 (uncredited) Gary Guercio stunts Jeff Habberstad stunts Randy Hall stunts (uncredited) Scott Helvenston stunts (uncredited) Diana Lee Inosanto martial arts stunt double: Margaret Cho/Lisa Boylee (uncredited) Keii Johnston stunts (uncredited) Kim Robert Koscki stunts (uncredited) Khristian Lupo additional stunt double: John Travolta (uncredited) Billy Morts stunts Carol Neilson stunts Carrick O'Quinn stunts Chris Palermo stunts (uncredited) Carl Paoli stunts Denney Pierce stunts (uncredited) Spiro Razatos stunts (uncredited) Mark Riccardi stunt double: Mr. Travolta (uncredited) Steve Ritzi stunts Thomas Rosales Jr. stunts (uncredited) Bill Scharpf stunts (uncredited) Myke Schwartz stunt driver (uncredited) Walter Scott stunts (uncredited) Gunter Simon stunts (uncredited) Brian Smrz stunt coordinator Scott Sproule stunts Mike Washlake stunts (uncredited) Webster Whinery stunt double: Mr. Cage #2 (uncredited) Jim Wilkey stunts Keith Woulard stunts (uncredited) Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc stunts (uncredited) Jim Pearson stunt marine (uncredited) 其他职员奥莉维亚·纽顿·约翰 singer: "Over the Rainbow" Hans Zimmer score producer Patrick McIntire location consultant Michele Bock set production assistant: second unit Virginia Adams casting assistant (uncredited) John Agalsoff Jr. video assist operator Ryeland Allison musician Brad Arnold set production assistant Howard Bachrach transportation captain Lori A. Balton location scout William D. Barber camera operator: "a" camera Michael Barnes financial legal services Jeff Bilger production assistant Michael Bilog payroll accountant Matthew Booth first assistant editor Bob Bornstein music preparation Tony Brazas driver: Mr. Travolta Gary Capo camera operator: second unit Matthew Cassel assistant location manager: second unit Jennifer Corey assistant production coordinator Scott Crabbe video assist operator: second unit Sandy DeCrescent orchestra contractor Frank Del Boccio first assistant camera: "b" camera Steve Duncan transportation coordinator Cliff Fleming additional pilot J.W. 'Corkey' Fornof pilot: fixed wing (uncredited) Ian Fox camera operator: second unit Robert 'Rock' Galotti weapons coordinator J. Armin Garza II driver: camera car Richard Gonzales production assistant Matthew K. Grigsby second assistant accountant Derek Guiley production secretary Julie Hannum assistant location manager Cate Hardman script supervisor Barbara Harris voice casting Scott Helvenston consultant Cecilia Hyoun lightworks assistant (uncredited) Peter C. Jensen camera operator Casey Jones key grip Eric K. Jones assistant camera: second unit Tony Kerum caterer Brandon Lambdin production assistant Neil Looy additional pilot Erik Lundborg orchestrator (uncredited) Peter McAdams grip: second unit Parker Meyer camera production assistant: second unit Alan Meyerson score producer Rob Morey first assistant camera Leo J. Napolitano camera operator: second unit Jimmy O'Connell marine supervisor Matthew O'Connor assistant marine coordinator Janet Ogletree first assistant lightworks editor Phil Pastuhov aerial director of photography Tim L. Pearson production accountant Janice Polley location manager Jonny Pray set costumer Bronwyn Preston unit publicist Alan D. Purwin additional pilot Michael Raspa second assistant camera Dwight Raymond first assistant editor Lori M. Roberts first assistant accountant Michael Roccuzzo assistant accountant Bruno Roussel assistant engineer Chanel Salzer assistant location manager Robert Sharman video playback operator Karen Shaw production coordinator Stephen R. Sheridan color timer Aaron Skalka transportation co-captain Jack Stern studio teacher Susan Such executive assistant Ted T. Sugura camera operator: "c" camera Michael T. Travers best boy grip Joseph D. Urbanczyk camera operator: "b" camera, second unit Stephen Vaughan still photographer Laurence Walsh assistant: John Woo Troy Waters marine liaison Randy White transportation coordinator John Gray Worrell production assistant Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc aerial coordinator Meredith Humbracht assistant: Barrie Osborne Frank Ryan M.D. medical consultant George Grenier driver (uncredited)

影片评论



Copyright © 2008-2018